|I am gonna be

ROCKIN. his LAST NAME|

FIVE DAYS_____________

fünf tage bis ich wieder in seinen armen liegen kann.
fünf tage bis zum nächsten kuss.
fünf tage bis die schmetterlinge im bauch mich zerreissen werden.
happiness

ich hab nichts mehr zu erzählen. alles läuft normal. nicht gut.nicht schlecht. einfach normal.
am 4.2.2oo9 geh ich mit meiner sophie aufs shinedown konzert. ich freu mich schon.
ich hab sie ganz lieb =D

sonshab ich nix zu sagen.
ich verbringe weihnachten mit meinem baby und das ist das schönste überhaupt.

when you can live forever... what do you live for?



PS: ich lese zur zeit Breaking Dawn zum zweiten mal und nebenbei auch Midnight Sun . im fuckiiin loviiin it, baby!
agent provocateur am 12.12.08 13:39


Keep talkin' Shit - - You are making me F.A.M.O.U.S


Do you wanna fuck with me?
Understand it's not for free,
That's the way it's gotta be.


hihi. spm. lol baby if you knewww =D
i always tell him i hate SPM but when im home alone im listening to it. =D awesomeee.

im missing my baby. very very much. but i will spend christmas with him, i cant wait. ill go back on december 18th and its 40 days.. so much.

apassionata is comin to berlin again. i hope ill go with b1 hehe.
otherwise life suckss pretty much. all these fake bitches make me throw up.

fuck this shit for real. damnn. ha.

~~~

ghetto bitch.

ghetto.bitch am 7.11.08 13:11


 [eine Seite weiter]
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de